About Us

Greymouth Photography Club

Greymouth Photography Club

Established 18 February 1953

Formerly known as
Greymouth Cine & Camera Club
Greymouth Camera Club

The Greymouth Photography Club is the largest photography club on the West Coast of the scenic South Island, New Zealand.

Greymouth Photography Club

Leave a Reply